List of domestic companies, potential partners for investors

List of domestic companies, potential partners for investors

List of potential partners for investors

Seq

Name

Contact person

Region

Contact information

Industry

1

Factory named after S.M. Kirov JSC

Bekenov Madi Erikovich

North Kazakhstan region


48 Partizanskaya St. Petropavlovsk,
+7(7152) 53-34-69

Repeaters and set-top boxes for digital TV, electronic equipment for railway, oil and gas and energy industries, production of boards. 

2

Peterfeld-Agro LLP

Madiev Askar Amanzholovich

North Kazakhstan region

Peterfeld village, North Kazakhstan region,
+7 (71538) 2-43-52
peterfeld-agro@mail.ru

Animal husbandry (breeding farm for 3000 heads), plant growing

3

PZTM JSC

Shakshakbaev Vadim Shamilevich

North Kazakhstan region

1 Y.Gashek Ave. Petropavlovsk
+7 (7152) 63-03-36, 63-03-44
pztm@pztm.kz

Mobile drilling machine, lifting installations, heat exchange and power equipment, instrumentation and cable products

4

SP Petropavlovsk tractor plant LLP

Shinkarenko Sergey Alekseevich

North Kazakhstan region

1 Y.Gashek Ave. Petropavlovsk
+7 (777) 294-81-80
kz-ptz.kz, k704ptz@mail.ru

Tractors K-704-4R BATYR-SK, agricultural attachments

5

ZIKSTO JSC

Allakuchukov Alexander Gennadiyevich

North Kazakhstan region

5 Zavodskaya St. Petropavlovsk
+7 (7152) 33-32-65
ziksto@mail.online.kz

Production of gondola cars, hopper cars and platform cars.

6

Novopek LLP

Usmanov Rustem Nurazizovich

Akmola region

East industrial zone, 20 on-site road, House 2, Kokshetau, 8-7162-77-01-28

woven polypropylene bags, polyethylene bags

7

Kokshe-Tsement LLP

Moltusynov Murat Sakariyanovich

Akmola region

87163925501,
office@kcement.kz

construction cement

8

EPK-Stepnogorsk JSC

Tomilov Anatoly Ivanovich

Akmola region

2 Industrial zone, building 1/1, Stepnogorsk,

8-71645-72001, 72021

roller bearings, bearing parts for EPK plants

9

Gold recovery factory Altyntau Kokshetau JSC (Zerendinsky district)

CEO Kogai Igor Sergeevich, 

Akmola region

87162535525,
87162595529,  aigul.takburenova@altyntau.com

Dore bead

10

Kokshetauskiye Minvody JSC

Akhmetov Marat Kanatovich

Akmola region

North industrial zone, Kokshetau,
8-7162-29-7070

mineral water, soft drinks

11

Feed yard for 5000 heads of cattle with two breeding farms -of reproducers up to 1010 heads of cattle each, KazBeef ltd LLP (Enbekshilder district)

Erubayev Beybit Kikbayevich

Akmola region

87172901860,
info@kazbeef.com

high quality meat products according to international standards

12

Tynys JSC

Kalmanbayev Kairat Zhanabaevich

Akmola region

13 Mira str., Kokshetau, 8-7162-763004, 257563, 25-47-19

non-woven geotextile

13

ENKI LLP

Abdykalykov Myrzabai Asanovich

Akmola region

Northern industrial zone, Concrete product district, 8 (7162) 411104, 411103, 411102

brick ceramic front and wall

14

Kaz Shpal JSC

Ivanova Raisa Ivanovna

Akmola region

1 Respublica str., Arshaly village, Arshaly district, 8(71644)40494

floor slabs, foundation blocks, concrete sleepers

15

SP SKZ Kazatomprom LLP

Zheksimbaev Toleuzhan Sagimbekovich

Akmola region

4th microdistrict, House 2, (6th industrial area, the complex No. 5), Stepnogorsk, 8-71645-7-93-30, 79000

technical sulfuric acid

16

Stepnogorsk branch of Astana Nan LLP

Bryk Alexander Anatolyevich

Akmola region

Stepnogorsk, (4th industrial zone, building 7a) 8 (71645)36195

production of herbicide and other agricultural products

17

Aidabulsky spirtzavod JSC

Seilbekov Aibek Yermekovich

Akmola region

12 Lenina str., Aidabul village, Zerendinsky region, 8-71632-29261

rectified ethyl alcohol, LUX

18

Agrimer-Astyk LLP

Kazak Nikolay Arkadievich                      

Akmola region

Kokshetau                                               8 (7162) 42-65-54

Top-grade, 1st and 2nd grade flour

19

Kazger Kus LLP

Ozdoev Boris Mukhtarbekovich

Akmola region

16 Ibragim str., Enbekshildersky region,
Stepnyan, 8 (7172) 52-86-95

Food egg

20

Akmola Fenix JSC

Pluzhnik Denis Pavlovich

Akmola region

14 Gagarin str., Akmol village, Tselinogradsky district,
8 (7172) 55-04-81          

Food egg

21

Agriculture-farm for 2500 heads of breeding stock of cattle breed, Schuchinsk Gormolzavod LLP (Zerendinsky district)

Sadykov Serikbay Tleukhanovich

Akmola region

87163643391,
87163654556

Cattle

22

Dairy plant, Agrofirm "Rodina" LLP (Tselinogradsky district)

Sauer Ivan Adamovich, 

Akmola region

87165137422,
87029552623,
pk.rodina@mail.ru

Milk, Kefir,
Yogurt, sour сream,
cottage cheese,
butter 

23

Plant for production of plant protection chemicals, Astana-Nan Chemicals LLP (Stepnogorsk)

Sidorevich Vladimir Konstantinovich

Akmola region

87164536195,
87017942045,
astana-nan.chemicals@yandex.kz

chemical agents for plant protection

24

Modernization of dairy plant "Milk project" LLP (Zerendinsky district)

Director General Manachinsky Valery Vitalyevich, 

Akmola region

87022245555,
87163234603
milkprojekt@mail.ru
Executive director
Ashimova Asem
Burkitbayevna,
87775336898

Milk, Kefir,
Yogurt, sour сream,
cottage cheese,
butter

25

Dairy and meat products. Crop products. Agrofirma ТNK LLP

Ualiyev Batyrbek Tursunbekovich Ormanbayev Yerlan Kanatzhanovich

Akmola region

87015240676

Dairy products of animal husbandry and processing. Crop production and processing. 

26

ShalkiyaZinc LTD JSC

Sultanbekov Talgat Esenzhanovich

Kyzylorda region

+7 701 721 2790

Zinc ore mining. Mining industry.

27

Orda Glass Ltd LLP, Chairman of the Board

Yerzhan Sagimbayev Yubilerovich

Kyzylorda region

 

Production of flat glass

28

Balausa Firm LLP, Director General

Kuznetsov Andrey Yuriyevich

Kyzylorda region

 

Production of vanadium ores

29

Zhan-Aray LLP, Director

Makashev Bakdaulet Erkinbekovich

Kyzylorda region

+7 701 384 4353

Processing of rice (the object to visit)

30

Meliorator LLP, Director

Myhanov Berdibek Sartaevich

Kyzylorda region

+7 777 004 0001

Construction

31

Aral Soda LLP

Serzhanov Galymzhan

Kyzylorda region

+7 776 400 4004

Chemical industry

32

NK SPK "Baykonur» JSC 

Satpaev Temirlan Nurbayevich

Kyzylorda region

+7 777 777 3510

 

33

Best service LLP

Makhambetov Askar Aralbayevich

Kyzylorda region

+7 771 342 2222

Oilfield services

34

KMNPZ LLP

Iskakov Zhankeldy Oishiyevich

Kyzylorda region

+7 701 722 8312

Refining

35

Tan Ltd LLP

Shagirtayev Imamzada

Kyzylorda region

+7 778 252 8888

Agriculture

36

Abu Ser LLP

Abubakirov Ibrahim Serikbayevich

Kyzylorda region

+7 777 246 3407

Construction

37

Syr Marzhan LLP

Uteev Nazhmadin

Kyzylorda region

+7 702 947 2885

Rice production

38

Aktobe and K LLP

Izdibayev Nurlan

Kyzylorda region

+7 702 951 1040

Agriculture

39

Zhak Nur LLP

Kozbakov Aralbay

Kyzylorda region

+7 701 929 9290

Construction

40

K-Group LTD. LLP

Boranbayev Kairat

Kyzylorda region

+7 777 220 2470

Real estate operations

41

RZA LLP

Imandosov Samurat Zhumanovich

Kyzylorda region

+7 701 513 4135

Agriculture

42

Tahir Ata LLP

Mahatov Bagdat 

Kyzylorda region

+7 778 202 1211

Agriculture

43

Chamber Of Entrepreneurs

Ilyasov Kozhakhmet

Kyzylorda region

 

 

44

FrakDjet LLP

Oryngaliyev Aslan Abdrahmanuly

Kyzylorda region

+7 701 912 7880

Oilfield services

45

Global Gas Regazification LLP

Lubomudrov Pavel 

Astana

7 7172 577277

The gasification complex of the districts in Astana

46

Integra Construction LLP

Vazhov Yuri 

Astana

7 778 2842590

Infrastructure, railway and automobile construction

47

Electrovoz Kurastyru Zauyty LLP

Ershov Andrey 

Astana

7 7172 938530

Production of electric locomotives, transformers

48

ABK "Maksat" LLP

Arystanbaev I. S.

Astana

7 7172 797 691

Factory manufacturing reinforced concrete products and production of sleepers, concrete and other products

49

Krovlya NS LLP

Kunai Zhunisbek

Astana

7 7172 487262

The company for production of sandwich panels

50

Astana-polymer LLP

Junusov D.

Astana

7 7172 414354

Construction of plant for production of polyethylene and pre-insulated products

51

KSS Astana LLP 

Mekanov R.

Astana

7 707 189 5599

Construction of plant for industrial processing of flat glass

52

SPECELEKTRA LLP

Malykhin S.

Astana

7 775 007 8005

Plant for production of Switchgear and Transformers in the concrete case

53

Kazakhstan ASELSAN engineering LLP

Gorokhov V. 

Astana

77172938550

Center for production of electronic and optical devices

54

Tau-Ken Altyn LLP

M. Tleuzhanov

Astana

7 7172 309  424

Construction of refinery

55

ComInvestGroup LLP

Kairov B.

Astana

7 (7172) 49-74-80

Plant for production of wall panels and stained glass

56

AstanaSolar LLP

Sovetsky V. K.

Astana

7 7172 551400

PV module assembly Plant (Kazatomprom NAK JSC)

57

Eurocopter Kazakhstan engineering LLP

Kurmangaliyev A. K.

Astana

 7(7172) 69 55 99 

Helicopter Assembly and maintenance

58

Plant of enclosing structures SPAN LLP

Ivullayev T.

Astana

7 (7172) 738-881

Construction of plant for production of metal structures and sandwich panels

59

LedSolution LLP

Aitakov K.

Astana

7 (7172) 642-755

mini-plant for production and assembly of led products

60

ZTOWNDevelopment LLP

Raiymkulov A.

Astana

8 (717) 225 2796

plan for production of syringe tubes

61

TOKK-Kazakhstan LLP

Gritsaeva G

Astana

87172 531-281

Plan for production of plastic packaging and packaging cap for glass bottles

62

Wood Art LLP

S. Akhmetov

Astana

87172 556-556

Factory for production of cabinet furniture

63

NTP Kazecotech LLP   

Repkin S.

Astana

8 7172 689-114

Organization of production of acyclic, cyclic hydrocarbons based on the processing of waste oils

64

BetSet LLP

Erseitov A.

Astana

8 708 512 3288

Plant for production of building materials

65

TAL Engineering Kazakhstan LLP

Dragoev D.

Astana

 8 708 425 32 63

Plant for production of facade metal and plastic structures

66

Isker-OYL LLP

Toktarbekov E.

Astana

 87775033373

Plant for production of modified bitumen

67

KAZMEDPRIBOR Holding LLP

Akhmetbekova M

Astana

87012500909

Organization of production of medical equipment

68

Caspian Contractors Trust LLP

Ausharipov V.

Astana

87015338748

Plant for production of metal structures and machines

69

ASTANA PHARMBIOSYNTESIS LLP

Smykov O.

Astana

8 702 219 1318

Production complex for production of basic pharmaceutical and chemical products and preparations

70

Astana Zhikhazfabrikasy LLP

 

Astana

7(7172) 49-74-85

Creation of furniture factory

71

Kazakhstansky zavod mashinostroyeniye LLP

E. Abenov

Astana

8-701-758-2570

Organization of assembly production of dump trucks and municipal equipment

72

AQ-QAUYRSYN LLP

Tokkazyuly S.

Astana

87079666518

Construction of plant for production of office supplies

73

MAXVIDL LLP

Rakhimov A.

Astana

7 7172 545451

Construction of plant for production of supports of composite materials

74

Tanzher-1 LLP

Tortay N.

Astana

7 7172 44-57-11.
44-57-07

Construction of plant for production of reinforced concrete products and facing materials from natural stone

75

A-FORMATMEDIA LLP

Urakazova Z.

Astana

7 7172 42-01-33

Construction of plant for production of flour, pasta and bakery products, logistics center of cold stores

76

Torgovyi dom Ekolos LLP

Sagdiyev M.

Astana

8 701 887 62 64

Construction of plant for production of equipment for wastewater treatment and pumping

77

Kaynar AKB LLP

Azhmaganbetov Serikbay Kuanyshevich

Almaty region

8(7282) 272047,
273994,
priemnaya@kainar.kz

Electric battery

78

Hamle company LTD LLP

Yavuz Yurdgudrer

Almaty region

87277129650

Confectionery

79

Knauf GypsKapshagay LLP

Efimenko Alexander Nikolaevich

Almaty region

8-777-221-84-77
8727368 07 01

Drywall, construction compounds

80

Philip Morris Kazakhstan LLP

Managing director for external relations Aidos Smailov

Almaty region

tel.: 87017145640,
Zaitov Rinat - specialist of corporate division 87015558792
(we keep in touch with them)
2588888,
Rinat.Zaitov@pmi.com

tobacco goods

81

JTI Kazakhstan LLP

Founder: Nikolsky Evgeny Vladimirovich, external relations spesialist Dinmukhamed

Almaty region

87019292190,
8/727/ 2588231,
2588230, Jti.kz@jti.com

tobacco goods

82

Raimbek-Agro LLP

Founder: Barkov Vitaly Anatoliyevich, Zaytuna Nuridinova for external relations

Almaty region

Zaituna.Nurdinova@raimbek
com Tel: 8/7272/ 3304615

dairy products 

83

Galans Bottlers JSC

Director of production Kapisa Kalibekovna

Almaty region

8 (727)  243 38 09.
87017659660, info@galanz.kz

soft drink

84

Bericap Kazakhstan LLP

Omer Tanirkulu

Almaty region

Tel.3879422 hrd.kazakhstan@bericap.com

plastic products for sealing PET bottles

85

RG BRANDS Kazakhstan LLP

Khalyapin Andrey Vasilyevich

Almaty region

87772231949

soft drinks, juices

86

Asia Agro Food LLP

Ashenov Sayan Baymuratovich

Almaty region

87272983390

flour of different varieties

87

Kagazy Recycling LLP

Gorobtsova Victoria Alekseevna

Almaty region

87017259400, 87751505455

paper products, corrugated cardboard, packaging

88

FoodMaster Company JSC

Chairman of the Board - Sapargazinova Aida Khalelovna
Director of plant - Ingenbayev Yerzhan Sagynbaevich

Almaty region

872775-4-14-99
4-23-92,
4-15-46 (ext. 7001),
321-64-64 (ext. 7017),
87272446000 (ext. 2002) 
aida.sapargazinova@foodmaster.kz

dairy products 

89

Coca-Cola Almaty Bottlers LLP

Sulimanov Hagani

Almaty region

87017871212

soft drinks, iced tea, juices

90

AtyrauNeftemash LLP

Donskov Alexander Vladimirovich - General Director

Atyrau region

8 771 177 44 11

Production of oil and gas equipment

91

Zhigermunayservis LLP

Rafik Edilovich Mukhatov - Director General

Atyrau region

8 701 993 98 61

Production of drill bits, metal structures

92

Neftestroyservis LLP

Ibragim Shiyapovich Akdrashev - Director General

Atyrau region

8701 744 70 83

Metal construction production, oilfield services

93

SST LLP

Murat Bitimbaevich Skakov - Executive Director

Atyrau region

8 702 216 40 03

Metal construction production, oilfield services

94

Isker LLP

Tolegen Nurlanovich Balgimbaev - Director General

Atyrau region

8 701 999 24 42

Construction, waste management, oilfield services

95

Amangeldy production company

Murat Esengeldiyevich Amirgaliyev - Director

Atyrau region

8 701 777 27 68

Production of fish products

96

PKF Kontinent LLP

Semyon Nikolayevich Khvan - Director General

Atyrau region

8 777 210 30 28

Manufacture of fiber optic cables

97

KMG Automation LLP

Anuarbek Kulsharovich Saparov - Executive Director

Atyrau region

8 701 535 44 13

Production of industrial automation

98

KISKO LLP 

Zhanna Muhamedkerimovna Aynakulova - Executive Director

Atyrau region

8 701 543 30 45

Manufacture of gaskets for oil and gas industry

99

IPSS Caspian LLP

Adilbek Maratovich Dauletyarov-Director

Atyrau region

8 777 772 88 40

Production of temporary oil and gas valves

100

Shevron Munaigas Inc. LLP

Zamzagul Borankulovna Bekova - Director General

Atyrau region

8 701 746 10 99

Production of pipeline valves for housing and communal services 

101

Brando LLP

Mahmut Atashuly Meraliev - Director General 

Atyrau region

8 701 292 44 88

Production of medical syringes

102

Medicine JSC

Zabira Jagaparovna Dauletzhanova - Director General

Atyrau region

8 701 203 32 22

Manufacture of medicines

103

Kazkomservis LLP

Kayyrzhan Klementyevich Kultekenov - General Director

Atyrau region

8 777 200 86 68

Metal rolling production, oilfield services

104

Rauan Nalko LLP

Bauyrzhan Utepkaliyev Azhgaliev - Director General

Atyrau region

8 701 522 25 39

Production of chemical reagents for oil industry

105

TUZ LLP

Ermekkali Tolepkaliyevich Yusupov - Director General 

Atyrau region

8 701 522 14 71

Production of technical salts

106

Eurasian Logistics LLP

Amanbaev Baibolat Utapovich

West Kazakhstan region

87755909392

Construction of Transport and logistics center. 

107

Posh Runo LLP, Ural polymer LLP, Ural cable

Irmenov Robert Mutegulayevich

West Kazakhstan region

87112549424

Processing of cattle skins and sewing shoes

108

Batys Power LLP

Balashova Marina Vasilievna

West Kazakhstan region

87112972021

Electricity production.(Turbine power plant)

109

Ural Transformer plant LLP

Sauranbayev Akzhol

West Kazakhstan region

87710058484

Production of transformers

110

Agran LLP

Balakirev Vasily Vecheslavovich

West Kazakhstan region

87770750000;
87112230216

Production of roofing and wall materials

111

Akas LLP

Ashigaliev Katauolla Miraliyevich

West Kazakhstan region

87772116516

Animal husbandry, dairy herd maintenance and milk processing.

112

Condensate JSC

Zhunusov Valery Kenzhegalievich

West Kazakhstan region

87112500435;
87112512044

Processing of oil products

113

ABS-Munai LLP

Lavrinenko Sergey Ivanovich

West Kazakhstan region

87172249111

Construction of plant for processing of petroleum products. 

114

Zhaiyk Et LLP

Eskendirov Temirgali Karatayevich

West Kazakhstan region

87055452235

Plant for growing birds and realization of poultry meat.

115

Beles Agro LLP

Zhakibaev Murat Orynbaevich

West Kazakhstan region

87112933591;
87772128720

Storage and processing of grain, production of vegetable oil.

116

SafBon Beltway Concortium company

Erdos Ispandiyar

Mangistau region

87477890608
erdosnar@gmail.com

Construction of desalination plants

117

Kazmortransflot LLP

Marat Ormanov Koshkinbayevich

Mangistau region

87019998575;
87769995875 Altynay - deputy head

National Maritime shipping company. Development of ferry transportation.

118

Sofie Medgroup LLP

Marzhan Zhanabergenovna Ormanova

Mangistau region

8 (7292) 203 333;
87014412624 Аray

Modern multidisciplinary clinic

119

NSK LLP 

Alexander Viktorovich; Sergey Ivshin

Mangistau region

87779111111;
87755493597

Oilfield service company

120

SP "Caspi Bitum» LLP

Yerbolat Omirserikovich

Mangistau region

8(7292) 424 102/ 424 128
caspibitum.kz@mail.ru

Oil refining, bitumen production

121

Mangistaumunaigaz JSC

Bakhyt Imanbayev Altaevich

Mangistau region

87779999500 Daniyar - assistant; reception: 87292215104 d.ermekbayev@mmg.kz

Oil and Gas company

122

Phystech II JSC

Dairbekov Adil Maratovich

Mangistau region

87071113399;
87775994728 Timur phystech@phystech.kz

Mining and quarrying.

123

KarakudukMunai LLP

Du Tingjun

Mangistau region

3rd micro district, House 81, Aktau
8 (7292) 510-100
fax: 510-103
+7701 763 31 87
E-mail: offiсe@kkm.kz

Mining and quarrying. There is a field in 360 km from Aktau.

124

Zhana Kasba LLP

Alexander Viktorovich; Sergey Ivshin

Mangistau region

87779111111;
87755493597

Mining and quarrying.

125

Kazphosphate LLP

Iskandirov Mukash Zulkarnaevich

Zhambyl region

87017153660
+7 (7262) 45-14-94, 
fax.43-38-52

Geological exploration, mining and processing of phosphate rock, production and sale of yellow phosphorus and its derivatives, phosphate fertilizers and feed phosphates, production of industrial products based on mineral raw materials. Chemical industry

126

Taraz Metallurgical plant LLP

Zhaksylykova Aida Sagimbekova

Zhambyl region

87019155385

Production of Ferro silicomanganese, Electrode masses, etc. Metallurgical industry

127

Agrostan Feedlot LLP

Plotnikova Larisa Leonidovna

Zhambyl region

87015440681

Construction of a feeding complex. Agro-industrial complex

128

Taraz Green Power Jenko LLP

 Adilov Yerzhan Khamitovich 

Zhambyl region

87718005619,
+7 (72632) 2 26 17 

Construction of small hydropower plants. RES

129

Greenwill LLP

Nuri

Zhambyl region

87777477733

Construction of aquaponic multi-level farm. Agro-industrial complex

130

BioVet KZ LLP

Shongaraev Uali

Zhambyl region

87784237920,
87479386286

Construction of plant for production of veterinary drugs GMP and GLP. Manufacturing industry.

131

Aurum Deutschland LLP

Zairulin Rustam Ruslanovich; Tokkuliyev Yuri Kairatovich

Zhambyl region

87017611700;                             
87019748223  

Construction of plant for processing precious metals. Mining and metallurgical industry

132

 STANDARD PETROLEUM LLP

Nurzhan Seitzhanov/founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87015551814

caustic soda production

133

Kaynar may LLP

Kali Sarmanov / founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017883902

in agriculture sector

134

Kazyna Zher LLP

Alymzhan Akhmetov /founder  

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87777155887

in agriculture sector

135

  Kayip ata LLP

Syrym Ertaev /founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87057777285

construction of feeding platform

136

Grandmiks LLP

Kamal Yuldashev / founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87022589706

expansion of the existing furniture shop

137

"Amangeldi" Corporation

 Ulykbek Ailabekov /Advisor 

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87008880889

 construction of the existing garden and construction of vegetable storage

138

   Karabastau LLP

Nrumakhan Zholdasov /founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017445292

 construction of the medical center 

139

Ordabasy Kus LLP

Murat Tagaev/Director

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017942718

 construction of residential complexes

140

Shymkentmai LLP

Natalia Yurievna / Financial Director

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017376053

expansion of vegetable oil production 

141

Rahat Shymkent LLP

Boranov Abdikarim/Director

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87019777023

expansion of confectionery production

142

Istikbal & Bellona

Furkat Shukurov / Director

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87020000234
87017899994

expansion of furniture production

143

Alem BT LLP

Kairat Balabiev/founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017774377

expansion of socks production

144

Shymkent Kus LLP

Abilkasym Dosbolov/founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017441051

expansion of egg production

145

Firma Dana LLP

 Mamadiyar Kadyrbaev/founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017235648

expansion of glass production

146

Atameken Kuat LLP

Kakharman Mukhammed/founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87006546270

the construction of hydroelectric power plants, solar power plants

147

Rauan LLP

Erlan Omarov / founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87010355335

expansion of beverage production

148

NPO "Zerde" LLP

Mukhtar Bitemirov/founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017166590

investment is required for construction of a plant for production of farm products

149

KhlopkopromTsellyuloza LLP

Kainar Abbasov / founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017389601
87773336336

investor required (projects not yet discussed)

150

Eristyle Kazakhstan LLP

Oirat Mamirov / founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017774404

Construction of the ski resort

151

Borte Milka LLP, Agro V LLP

Nuraly Abishev / founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87718050000

Modernization of the plant for production of bricks

152

Shymkent-Kashemir LLP

Shaganbek Kanzharbaiuly /founder

South Kazakhstan Region (Turkestan)

87017218218

extension of operating factory (wool processing)


Install the application:
1) Open the website in Safari
2) Click save
3) Add to home screen