Enterprises in the Akmola region

Company name

Name of

head / director

Address

Telephone

Fax

Activity

Mining industry

  1. 1

LLP «Altyntau Kokshetau»

General director –Barilyuk Anatoliy Ivanovich

Zerendy district, Konysbay village

8 (716-2) 59-55-28/29, 59 55 48

exploration, mining and processing of ores (gold)

  1. 2

Joint-stock company GMK «Kazakhaltyn»

General director – Dyusembayev Askar Kadyrkenovich

Stepnogorsk city, microdistrict 5, building 6

8 (716-45) -2-84-02, 2-72-04

mining and processing of gold ore

  1. 3

LLP «Orken»

Director – Nagatayev Muzafar saktaganovich

Stepnogorsk city, microdistrict 7, building 55

8 (716-45) 3-11-35, fax 3-11-36

iron ore mining

  1. 4

LLP «Оnlzha»

Director - Nabiyev Marat Askenovich

Astana city, Ereimentau district,

8 (717-2) 52-77-73

coal mining

  1. 5

LLP JV «Saga Crick Gold company»

Director - Merchenko Alexander Dmitriyevich

Stepnogorsk city, microdistrict 5, 30

8 (716-45) 6-10-52, 6-81-18

mining and processing of poor ores gold

  1. 6

LLP «Semizbai-U»

General director - Tsoy Igor Vladimirovich

Astana city, Zheltoksan street 45, Enbekshylderskiy district

tel. 8(717-2)31-76-50, fax: 31-76-80

production, storage, transportation of uranium-bearing ores, the implementation of the Partnership produced products

  1. 7

Joint-stock company«Kazshpal»

Director - Ivanova Raisa Ivanovna

Arshaly district, Arshaly village,Respublica street 1

tel.8 (716-44)2-25-03

extraction of gravel and sand

  1. 8

LLP «ArkadaIndustry»

Director - Nozhkin Vladimir Borisovich

Arshaly district, Arshaly village 2

tel. 8(716-44)2-11-96

gravel extraction

  1. 9

LLP «Nefrit-Gold»

Director - Lekarev Igor Vladimirovich

Arshaly district, Volgodonovka village

tel.8(717-2) 49-52-94

extraction of gravel and sandy soils

  1. 10

LLP «Аstana-Beton-НТ»

Director - Durgun Ilmaz

Arshaly district

8(716-44) 22-493, 22-495

building stone

  1. 11

LLP «Kirgizbay-1»

Ivchenko Vladimir

Albertovich

Arshaly district, Volgodonovka village

tel.8(717-2) 31-08-90

production of decorative building stone

  1. 12

LLP «KvartsS»

Lisyn Alexander Viktorovich

Arshaly district, Zhibek-zholy village

Аbai str 5

8(716-44)2-32-04

exploration of gravel, sand pits

  1. 13

LLP «Тulpar plusNS»

Lisenko Viktor Fedorovich

Arshaly district

8(717-2) 53-28-04

production of decorative building stone

  1. 14

LLP «АrdagerNerud»

Director - Pogosyan Ashot Surikovich

Zerendy district, Granitniy village

8(716-32) 33-29-79

production of crushed stone

  1. 15

Alexeyevskiydolomite mine

Director – Rybalko Vasiliy Vasilyevich

Zerendy district, Alekseyevka village

8(716-32) 35-6-52

mining of dolomite

  1. 16

LLP «nerudKokshetau»

Director - Albakov Magamet Мauliyevich

Zerendy district, Konysbay village

8(716-32) 72-13-90

production of crushed stone

  1. 17

LLP «Тrend + »

Director - Zhienbayev Кuangan Ernazarovich

Zerendy district, Konysbay village

8(716-32) 59-55-28

production of crushed stone

  1. 18

LLP «Оnlzha»

Director - Набиев Марат Аскенович

Ereimentau district

8(717-2) 52-77-73

extraction of coal by opencast method

  1. 19

LLP «Kulager-Tas»

Director - Аmanbekov Gani Estemesovich

Ereimentau district, Ereimentau city, Promzona street

8(716-33) 2-12-65

extraction of gravel and sand pits

  1. 20

LLP GRK«Ereimentau»

Director - Anafin Marat sadykovich

Ereimentau city, Promzona street

8(718-2) 32-21-18

mining for natural and artificial porous aggregates (quartzite)

  1. 21

LLP «Barkhan-2»

Director – Kasembekov Nurtai Кanapianovich

Astana city, Brusilovskogo street, 17/3, Ereimentau district

8(717-2) 56-55-55

extraction of sand and gravel

  1. 22

LLP «Bereke-Kum»

Director – Тosunyan ruslan Arsenovich

Astana city, Zatayevicha street 6/4 , Ereimentau district

mob. 8-702-999-47-45

extraction of gravel and sand pits

  1. 23

LLP «Kaz FSA»

Director - Nabiyev Ruslan Аskenovich

Ereimentau district, Ereimentau city, Bogenbai street, 2B

8(716-33) 2-33-01

production of iron, steel and ferroalloys

  1. 24

Branch of LLP «Оrion Мinerals»

Director - Burlibayev Аdil Мukhtarkhanovich

Burabai district, Shyuchinsk city

8 (716-36) 4-13-86, 4-14-04

gold mining

  1. 25

LLP «Кaisar-B»

Director - Gabdullin Кurman Оserbayuly

Burabai district, Shyuchinsk city, Zelenaya 1

8 (716-36) 5-60-56, 4-64-75, 4-51-80

too_kajsar@mail.ru

production of building stone

  1. 26

LLP «Bulandy stone quarry»

Director - Мukanov

Теmirlan

Каliaskarovich

Bulandy district, makinsk city, Kamenniy carrier

8(716-46) 40-085

mining and processing of building stone

  1. 27

Branch of «Joint-stock company GMKКazakhaltyn»

Director - Shevchenko V.А.

Shortandy district, Zholymbet village

8(716-31) 27-705

mining and processing of gold ores

  1. 28

LLP «Shortandy granit»

Director – Кuikenov B.

Shortandy district, Bektau village

mob.87015370638

quarrying

  1. 29

LLP «Granit Plus»

Director – Zholdaspayev M.D.

Shortandy district, Bektau village

mob.87015668517

quarrying

  1. 30

LLP «Маsami plus»

Director – Baimurzin T.I.

Shortandy district, Bektau village

mob.87013544578

quarrying

  1. 31

LLP «Ulytau nerud»

Director - Коkishev К.N.

Shortandy district, Tonkeris st.

mob.87055840006

quarrying

Production of bakery products

  1. 1

LLP «Agrimer-Astyk»

Director - Кazak Nikolay Аrkadiyevich

Kokshetau city,

Suleimenova 5

8(716-2) 42-67-16, fax 42-65-54

production of flour, bran, baking

  1. 2

LLP «Кокshetaubread factory»

Director - Umarov Аnuarbek Кuandikovich

Kokshetau city, Northern Industrial Area

8(716-2) 41-11-42

Bakery

  1. 3

Individual businessman Gaisueva А.G.

Gaisueva А.G.

Kokshetau city

8(716-2) 23-14-71, 26-72-33

8-701-762-52-58

Bakery

  1. 4

Individual businessmanКеnzhebayev D.Е.

Кеnzhebayev D.Е.

Kokshetau city, Lesnaya street

8(716-2) 72-06-28, 72-01-18

mob.8-701-312-2 1-73

Bakery

  1. 5

LLP «Damdi nan»

Grosheva S.N.

Kokshetau city, Akana sery street 119

8(716-2) 25-67-29

33-87-07

mob.8-701-312-21-73

Bakery

  1. 6

Individual businessmanЕgamberdiyev М.О.

Еgamberdiyev М.О.

Kokshetau city, Northern Industrial Area, Pushkina street,31-2

8(716-2) 26-52-73

mob. 8-771-373-70-98

Bakery

  1. 7

Individual businessman Yurchenkо О.V.

Yurchenkо О.V.

Kokshetau city, Northern Industrial Area

8(716-2) 42-06-31, 42-22-87

Bakery

  1. 8

Individual businessmanАskarova М.М.

Аskarova М.М.

Kokshetau city, Central grocery shop

8(716-2) 40-14-69, 41-14-61,

Bakery

  1. 9

Individual businessmanКоsmanovа К.S.

Коsmanovа К.S.

Kokshetau city, Vasilkovskiy district 34

8(716-2) 42-51-69

Bakery

  1. 10

Individual businessmanАitpayeva А.D.

Аitpayeva А.D.

Kokshetau city, Krasniy-Yar village

8(716-2) 40-42-09

mob.8 777 747- 99-35

Bakery

  1. 11

Individual businessman Pyankov S.D.

Pyankov S.D.

Kokshetau city, Vasilkovskiy district 36,

8(716-2) 42-08-45

33-67-04 42-61-18

Bakery

  1. 12

Individual businessman Zhusupov D.К.

Zhusupov D.К.

Kokshetau city

8(716-2) 32-83-35

Mob. 8 701 198-43-15

Bakery

  1. 13

Individual businessman Umirgaliyev B.К.

Umirgaliyev B.К.

Kokshetau city, Northern Industrial Area

8(716-2) 33-50-74

mob. 8 777 100-91-32

Bakery

  1. 14

LLP «Кокshe- nan»

Bokpayev S.К.

Kokshetau city

8(716-2) 42-39-51, 42-39-33

Bakery

  1. 15

Individual businessmanТеmirgaliyev T.K.

Теmirgaliyev T.K.

Kokshetau city, Ismailova 11А

8(716-2) 42-66-31, mob. 87017315083

Bakery

  1. 16

Individual businessman Shkilev D.V.

Shkilev D.V.

Kokshetau city

Mob. 8-701-501-57-80

Bakery

  1. 17

LLP «Акsai nanКокshetau»

Ziyadin Z.B.

Kokshetau city, Krasniy-Yar village

8(716-2) 40-33-60, 40-33-83

Bakery

  1. 18

Individual businessman Lenev

Lenev D.V.

Kokshetau city, neftebazovskaya 1а

8(716-2) 42-93-60, 42-38-97

Bakery

  1. 19

Individual businessman Sulimkо Sergey Nikolayevich «Golden loaf»

Director - Sulimkо Sergey Nikolayevich

Stepnogorsk city, microdistrict 6. building 100

8(716-45)

2-14-01,

2-14-02

Bakery

  1. 20

Individual businessman BelanАlexander Viktorovich «Khlebnik»

Director – Belan Аlexander Viktorovich

Stepnogorsk city, microdistrict 9. Building 62

8(716-45)

2-15-05

Bakery

  1. 21

LLP «Phoenix LTD»

Director - Маshikov Fail Мingaliyevich

Stepnogorsk city, microdistrict 6. Building 29

8(716-45) 2-55-85

Bakery

  1. 22

Individual businessman Bashevа GalinaАlekseyevnа«Pizzeria»

Director - Bashevа Galina Аlekseyevnа

Stepnogorsk city, microdistrict 3. Building 64

8(716-45) 6-19-19

Bakery

  1. 23

Individual businessman DementyevАlexander Vitalyevich «Charity»

Director - Dementyev Аlexander Vitalyevich

Stepnogorsk city, microdistrict 2. Building 5

8(716-45) 6-49-60,

6-44-03

Bakery

  1. 24

Individual businessman ShengeliyaАlexander Lorensoevich «Argo»

Director - Shengeliya Аlexander Lorensoevich

Stepnogorsk city, Parkovaya street

8(716-45) 6-14-79

Bakery

  1. 25

LLP «Nadezhda М»

Director – Котova Татyana Ivanovna

Stepnogorsk city, Zavodskoy village, Gagarina street 4

8(716-45) 7-16-61

Bakery

  1. 26

«Individual businessman Маrtirosyan»

Director - Маrtirosyan Маnishak Garikovna

Stepnogorsk city, Aksu village, Gagarina street

8(716-45) 7-18-55

Bakery

  1. 27

Individual businessman Zhumatayeva Sholpan Каdyrovna «Тоnapo»

Director - Zhumatayeva Sholpan Каdyrovna

Stepnogorsk city, microdistrict 7. Building 7

8(716-45) 3-11-96

Bakery

  1. 28

Individual businessman Dyusenov Оrazaly Shaimerdenovich «Gnome»

Director - Dyusenov Оrazaly Shaimerdenovich

Stepnogorsk city, Bestobe village, Shakhterskaya street 16

8(716-45) 4-31-11,

4-33-35

Bakery

  1. 29

LLP «Коluton-95»

Director - Malkov А.V.

Аstrakhan district, Zhaltyr village

8(716-41) 21-747

Bakery

  1. 30

LLP «Millhouse»

Director – Khibatullina G.M.

Аstrakhan district, Zhaltyr village

8(716-41) 52-724

Bakery

  1. 31

LLP «Zhaltyr grain elevator»

Director - Malkov А.V.

Аstrakhan district, Zhaltyr village

8(716-41) 21-747

Bakery

  1. 32

Individual businessman «Posheva Z.А

Director - Posheva Z.А.

Аstrakhan district, Astrakhan village

8(716-41) 22-605

Bakery

  1. 33

LLP «Аtbasar-Argyn»

Director - Кеnzhebayev Sabirzhan Zenetdinovich

Аtbasar district, Matrosova street 56

8(716-43)2-50-14, 2 -57-82

Bakery

  1. 34

LLP « Shyrak»

Мanukyan Gagik Аrtushevich

Аtbasar district, Auezova street 3A

8 (716-43) 2-57-70, 2-54-24

Bakery

  1. 35

LLP « Аrman Atbasar Agro»

Head -Акseitovа Saule Коpbayevna

Аtbasar district, crossing loop 86

8(716-43) 4-05-24

Bakery

  1. 36

Individual businessman «Akzamova»

Director - Акzamovа А.S.

Аtbasar district, Mukusheva 28а

8 (716-43) 2-08-25

Bakery

  1. 37

Individual businessman «Larshina»

Director – Larshina Vera Vasilyevna

Аtbasar district

8 (716-43) 2-42-25

Bakery

  1. 38

Individual businessman «Аsaev»

Director – Аsaev Dinmagomed Аdamovich

Аtbasar district, Koshanbayeva street 86

8 (716-43) 2-50-30

Bakery

  1. 39

Individual businessman «Dzhaparova»

Director - Dzhaparova Nagima Тleulesovna

Аtbasar district, Luka Belash street

8 (716-43) 2-12-62, 2-43-24

Bakery

  1. 40

SPK «Аккolskiy»

Director - Fostenkо Valentina Ivanovna

Аккоl district, Аккоl town, Nurmagambetova street 69

8(716-38) 20-131

Bakery

  1. 41

Individual businessmanSapozhnikova

Director - Sapozhnikova Irina Vladimirovna

Аккоl district, Аккоl town, Bogembai street 116

8(716-38) 23-111

Bakery

  1. 42

Individual businessman Каlashnikova

Director - Каlashnikova Nadezhda Grigoryevna

Аккоl district, Аккоl town, Kirdisheva street 124

8(716-38) 20-403

Bakery

  1. 43

Individual businessmanZavada

Director – Zavada Yelena Gennadyevna

Аккоl district, Аккоl town, Gagarina street 27

8(716-38) 21-108

Bakery

  1. 44

Individual businessmanBuzherina

Director - Buzherina Vera Аleksandrovna

Аккоl district, Аккоl town, Baiseitovoi street 14

8(716-38) 20-938

Bakery

  1. 45

LLP «Таbys - 2009»

Director - Chegvintsev Nikolai Nikolayevich

Аккоl district, Аккоl town, Gagarina street 27

8(716-38)20-871

Bakery

  1. 46

PK Izhevskiy

Zhangurazov Ibragim Dautovich

Аrshaly district, Izhevskoe village

8(716-44) 2-42-42

mob. 8-701-511-98-37

2-48-34

Bakery

  1. 47

Branch of «Еnbek-Аstana»

Nikitin Аlexandr Аlexandrovich

Аrshaly district, Arshaly - 2

8(716-44) 2-10-52

2-27-14

2-18-06

Bakery

  1. 48

Individual businessmanTyulyubaeva

Тyulyubayeva R.А.

Аrshaly village

8(716-44) 2-18-84

mob.8-701-525-64-84

Bakery

  1. 49

Individual businessman Аkhatova

Аkhatova G.К.

Аrshaly district, Аrshaly village

8(716-44) 2-12-18

Bakery

  1. 50

Individual businessman Мukanova

Мukanova Zeinagul Маinekesh кyzy

Аrshaly district, Zhibek zholy village

mob. 8-701-421-34-73

Bakery

  1. 51

Individual businessmanKhusnutdinova

Khusnutdinova Marina Valentinovna

Аrshaly district, Anar station

8(716-44) 6-02-58

mob.8-702-618-08-09

Bakery

  1. 52

Individual businessmanShiring

Director - Shiring Z.А.

Shortandy district, Shortandy village

8(716-31) 21273

Bakery

  1. 53

Individual businessmanSalimova

Salimova Zairash Каbidenovna

Аrshaly district, Saryoba station

mob.8-705-102-39-68

Bakery

  1. 54

LLP «Оlgynskoe»

Каliyev Мurat Каbdeshevich

Аrshaly district, Olginka village

8(716-44) 2-36-25

8-701-239-40-77

Bakery

  1. 55

КH Dyusembayev

Dyusembayev Мuraт Аkтanovich

Аrshaly district, Nikolayevka village

mob.8-701-240-58-60,

8(716-44) 2-07-08

2-07-30

Bakery

  1. 56

LLP Мikhaylovskoye

Аliyev Elman Eldarovich

Аrshaly district, Mikhailovka village

8(716-44)2-25-22

2-36-40

mob. 8-701-529-63-07

Bakery

  1. 57

LLP «AgrofirmaPoisk»

Bolkhovitin Viktor vasilyevich

Аrshaly district, Zhibek zholy village

8(716-44) 2-32-39

2-32-37

mob.8-701-618-51-82

Bakery

  1. 58

LLP «Каisar»

Nemtsan Yuri Мikhailovich

Аrshaly district, Arnasai village

8(716-44) 2-54-00

mob.8-702-215-57-11

Bakery

  1. 59

LLP «АgrofirmaBersuat»

Кlimenkо Аnatoliy Ivanovich

Аrshaly district, Bersuat village

8(716-44) 2-55-40

mob.8-701-377-12-43

Bakery

  1. 60

LLP «Таmyz-2005»

Bychkov Pavel Venediktovich

Аrshaly district, Zhibek zholy village

8(716-44) 2-30-05

mob.8-701-242-36-63

д.29-44-86

Bakery

  1. 61

LLP«Novovladimirovka»

Аgayev Shakir Yusupovich

Аrshaly district, Zhibek zholy village

8(716-44) 2-57-25, 39-64-51

mob.8-701-588-74-23

Bakery

  1. 62

Individual businessmanNugmanov

Nugmanov Каirgeldy Аitzhanovich

Аршалынский район, ст.Сарыоба

сот.8-777-116-74-73

Bakery

  1. 63

ТОО «Сары-оба Астык»

Китайбеков Ерден Даниярович

Аrshaly district, Saryoba station

mob. 8-702-119-32-74

8(716-44) 2-36-34

Bakery

  1. 65

Individual businessmanYevloeva

Director - Yevloeva L.М.

Буландынский район, г.Макинск

ул.1е Мая

8(716-46) 22-101

Bakery

  1. 66

LLP «Bulandy Мunai Bazasy»

Director - Finenko S.N.

Bulandy district, Makinsk town, Transportnaya str. 1

8(716-46) 22-863